Skip to main content

Staff Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.
Acosta Patty photo

Patty
Acosta
Leadership Consultant
Student and School Support

Alexander Karen photo

Karen
Alexander
Workshop Registrar
Registrars / Receptionists

Alonso Viviana photo

Viviana
Alonso
Director of Purchasing
Purchasing

Anshutz Lauren photo

Lauren
Anshutz
PBCS Coordinator
TxCEE

Arguello Melinda photo

Melinda
Arguello
Director of IS
Information Systems

Arrieta Carolina photo

Carolina
Arrieta
Educational Consultant - Secondary RLA
Curriculum and Instruction

Austin Kathy photo

Kathy
Austin
Educational Consultant - Social Studies Lead
Curriculum and Instruction

Balderrama Angie photo

Angie
Balderrama
Educational Consultant
Federal Programs

Balderrama Arthur photo

Arthur
Balderrama
Director of Facilities
Plant Operations

Barnhart Kevin photo

Kevin
Barnhart
Service Desk Analyst
Technology

Bernal Sylvia photo

Sylvia
Bernal
Educational Consultant - ELAR
Curriculum and Instruction

Bilyeu Rebecca photo

Rebecca
Bilyeu
Special Education Support Liaison
Special Education Support

Blackwell Ruth photo

Ruth
Blackwell
Business Operations Specialist
TxCEE

Brannon Josh photo

Josh
Brannon
Systems Administrator
Technology

Brown Travis has no photo

Travis
Brown
Technical Support Analyst
Technology

Brunson Kristina photo

Kristina
Brunson
Educational Consultant
Curriculum and Instruction

Buck Angelina photo

Angelina
Buck
Leadership Consultant
Student and School Support

Burdsal-Hartzer Sha photo

Sha
Burdsal-Hartzer
Leadership Consultant
Student and School Support

Burrows Kimberli photo

Kimberli
Burrows
Child Nutrition Specialist
Child Nutrition Services

Caddell Desiree photo

Desiree
Caddell
Assistant Director of Special Populations
Special Education Support

Cagle Sarah photo

Sarah
Cagle
IS Consultant - Business
Information Systems

Caldwell Jeanifer photo

Jeanifer
Caldwell
DIRECTOR OF TEACH PIPELINE AND SUPPORT
TxCEE

Cano Dolores photo

Dolores
Cano
Leadership Consultant
Student and School Support

Casey-Richardson Erin photo

Erin
Casey-Richardson
Educational Consultant- Federal Programs
Federal Programs

Castaneda Inocente photo

Inocente
Castaneda
Plant Operations

Caviness Mendy photo

Mendy
Caviness
Educational Consultant
Curriculum and Instruction

Cecil Sarah photo

Sarah
Cecil
Coordinator of Special Populations
Special Education Support

Charles Patsy  photo

Patsy
Charles
Business Operations Manager
TxCEE

Chavez De Gonzalez Karina photo

Karina
Chavez De Gonzalez
Custodian
Plant Operations

Coody Lesli photo

Lesli
Coody
Dyslexia Consultant
Curriculum and Instruction

Cordova Vickie photo

Vickie
Cordova
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
Business Office

Dees John photo

John
Dees
Leadership Training & Support Specialist
TxCEE

Derington Barbara photo

Barbara
Derington
Administrative Assistant for Chief Technology Officer
Technology

Eads Jordan photo

Jordan
Eads
Technical Support Analyst
Technology

Enriquez Chris photo

Chris
Enriquez
Chief Instructional Technology & Analytics Officer
Instructional Technology and Analytics

Espino Becky photo

Becky
Espino
District Services Specialist

Foreman Christine photo

Christine
Foreman
Public Relations Liaison

Garner Rick photo

Rick
Garner
DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL TRAINING AND SUPPORT
TxCEE

Garza Anabel has no photo

Anabel
Garza
Leadership Training and Support Specialist
TxCEE

Gersbach Sharla photo

Sharla
Gersbach
LEADERSHIP CONSULTANT- SPECIAL EDUCATION SUPPORT LIAISON
Special Education Support

Golson Ronnie photo

Ronnie
Golson
Deputy Director of Superintendent Support, Technology, & Information Services
Leadership

Groomer Mary photo

Mary
Groomer
Educational Consultant
Special Education Support

Gutierrez Socorro photo

Socorro
Gutierrez
Educational Consultant
Curriculum and Instruction

Harguess Daina photo

Daina
Harguess
Educational Consultant - Elementary Math
Curriculum and Instruction

Harmon Amber photo

Amber
Harmon
Leadership Consultant
Student and School Support

Hawkins V. Tisa photo

V. Tisa
Hawkins
Leadership Consultant
Special Education Support

Hayes Britt photo

Britt
Hayes
Deputy Director of Financial Services/CFO
Business Office

Higginbotham Toby photo

Toby
Higginbotham
Coordinator of Network Operations
Technology